Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ezeiza

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ezeiza. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ezeiza with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,1799,433
BustAfghanistan 14,7619,173
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,9139,267
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,4789,618
FarahAfghanistan 14,5999,072
GardizAfghanistan 15,2669,487
GhazniAfghanistan 15,1919,440
HeratAfghanistan 14,6709,116
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,3149,517
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,4019,570
KabulAfghanistan 15,2949,504
KandaharAfghanistan 14,8919,253
KhostAfghanistan 15,3219,521
KunduzAfghanistan 15,3289,525
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,9489,289
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,1819,433
North SalangAfghanistan 15,2999,507
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,7759,181
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,0529,353
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,9349,280
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,5169,020
ShkoderAlbania 11,6627,247
TiranaAlbania 11,6327,228
VloreAlbania 11,5577,182
AdrarAlgeria 9,2815,767
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,1956,335
AlgiersAlgeria 10,2006,338
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,5096,531
BatnaAlgeria 10,3296,419
BecharAlgeria 9,4325,861
BejaiaAlgeria 10,3186,412
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,3275,796
BiskraAlgeria 10,2196,350
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7886,082
ChlefAlgeria 10,0386,238
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,3896,456
DjanetAlgeria 9,7166,038
DjelfaAlgeria 10,0446,241
El GoleaAlgeria 9,7016,029
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,1946,335
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,9066,156
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,0146,223
In AmenasAlgeria 10,0016,215
In SalahAlgeria 9,4195,853
MilianaAlgeria 10,1026,278
OranAlgeria 9,8706,133
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,1245,670
SkikdaAlgeria 10,4526,495
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,2995,779
TebessaAlgeria 10,4266,479
TimimounAlgeria 9,4215,854
TindoufAlgeria 8,7355,428
TouggourtAlgeria 10,1136,285
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,0256,851
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,13710,028
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,5406,550
HuamboAngola 7,7754,831
LuandaAngola 7,7864,838
LuenaAngola 8,2165,106
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,3044,539
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,0791,914
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,1721,971
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,1801,976
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,0461,893
ByrdAntarctica 5,6543,514
DavisAntarctica 7,9734,955
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,0431,891
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,1304,431
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3019
AzulArgentina 245152
Bahia BlancaArgentina 543337
BarilocheArgentina 1,310814
Buenos AiresArgentina 2616
CeresArgentina 635395
ChamicalArgentina 878546
ChepesArgentina 845525
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,435892
ConcordiaArgentina 394245
CórdobaArgentina 657408
Cordoba ObsArgentina 649403
CorrientesArgentina 819509
EsquelArgentina 1,414879
FormosaArgentina 959596
General PicoArgentina 484301
GualeguaychuArgentina 202126
JuninArgentina 220137
La PlataArgentina 6037
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,573977
La RiojaArgentina 986613
LaboulayeArgentina 450279
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,0511,274
Las LomitasArgentina 1,142710
Malarg EArgentina 1,007626
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,143710
Mar Del PlataArgentina 357222
Marcos JuarezArgentina 409254
MendozaArgentina 976607
Mendoza AeroArgentina 972604
Monte CaserosArgentina 513319
NeuquenArgentina 969602
Nueve De JulioArgentina 225140
OranArgentina 1,413878
ParanaArgentina 383238
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 585364
PehuajoArgentina 327203
PergaminoArgentina 214133
PigeArgentina 464288
Pilar ObsArgentina 608378
PosadasArgentina 864537
PresidenciaArgentina 911566
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,073667
Punta IndioArgentina 12980
Rafaela IntaArgentina 493306
ReconquistaArgentina 636395
Rio CuartoArgentina 559347
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,0561,278
RivadaviaArgentina 1,257781
RosarioArgentina 296184
SaltaArgentina 1,294804
San AntonioArgentina 879546
San LuisArgentina 740460
San RafaelArgentina 902561
Santa RosaArgentina 553344
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 956594
SarmientoArgentina 1,495929
TrelewArgentina 1,098682
TucumanArgentina 1,092678
UshuaiaArgentina 2,3471,458
Villa DoloresArgentina 691429
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 730454
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 641398
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,4208,339
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,3953,352
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,0577,493
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2417,607
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,3678,307
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4118,334
AmberleyAustralia 12,3347,664
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,3617,681
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,3397,667
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1478,791
CairnsAustralia 13,7218,526
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,7037,272
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3268,281
CedunaAustralia 12,4627,744
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7247,907
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,5268,405
Cobar MoAustralia 12,2157,591
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1278,779
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0507,488
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6797,879
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1978,822
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6699,115
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,1918,819
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,0427,483
East SaleAustralia 11,4857,137
Esperance (po)Australia 12,3827,694
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3827,694
EssendonAustralia 11,5947,204
ForrestAustralia 12,6827,881
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,4477,113
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9058,019
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3218,278
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0808,750
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,9856,826
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,9846,826
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,3758,312
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7217,905
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,1276,914
LavertonAustralia 11,5857,199
LearmonthAustralia 13,6238,466
LongreachAustralia 13,1058,144
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,1068,144
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,6537,242
Low HeadAustralia 11,1916,954
Mackay MoAustralia 13,1408,165
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,4565,876
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7858,566
MeekatharraAustralia 13,1778,189
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,6027,210
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,5837,198
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,0437,483
Mount GambierAustralia 11,7047,273
Mount IsaAustralia 13,5578,425
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,4027,086
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8248,590
Nowra RanAustralia 11,6917,265
NuriootpaAustralia 12,0977,517
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6998,513
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9338,037
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5717,812
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8718,620
RichmondAustralia 11,8187,344
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8577,990
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,7677,312
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,7757,317
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8128,583
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8148,584
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,5149,019
TibooburraAustralia 12,5537,800
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4368,349
WaggaAustralia 11,7797,320
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,1798,811
WilliamtownAustralia 11,8577,368
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5858,442
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1838,192
WoomeraAustralia 12,5067,771
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3828,937
GrazAustria 11,7027,272
InnsbruckAustria 11,4727,129
KlagenfurtAustria 11,6117,215
LinzAustria 11,7067,274
SalzburgAustria 11,6067,212
ViennaAustria 11,8397,357
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,5627,185
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,5878,443
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,6998,512
GancaAzerbaijan 13,5838,441
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,6928,508
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,5898,444
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,7817,321
LerwickUk 11,7807,320
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,7148,522
QubaAzerbaijan 13,7798,562
SakiAzerbaijan 13,6678,493
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,7498,544
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,7618,552
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,8108,581
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,5878,443
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,6658,491
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,6438,478
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,6438,478
Horta, FaialAzores 8,7165,416
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,7535,439
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,7245,421
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,9504,319
MuharraqBahrain 13,3048,267
ChittagongBangladesh 16,82310,454
DhakaBangladesh 16,77910,427
CharnocksBarbados 5,3253,309
BrestBelarus 12,5077,772
GomelBelarus 12,9678,058
GrodnoBelarus 12,6077,834
MinskBelarus 12,8347,975
MogilevBelarus 12,9828,067
VitebskBelarus 13,0478,108
BrusselsBelgium 11,3297,040
D’UccleBelgium 11,3297,040
OstendeBelgium 11,2877,014
Belize CityBelize 6,6164,111
BeninBenin 7,8424,873
BohiconBenin 7,8744,893
CotonouBenin 7,8424,873
KandiBenin 8,2365,118
NatitingouBenin 8,0495,002
ParakouBenin 8,0795,020
SaveBenin 7,9704,953
BermudaBermuda 7,4984,659
La PazBolivia 2,2501,398
Santa CruzBolivia 1,9491,211
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,6987,269
FrancistownBotswana 8,3355,179
MaunBotswana 8,0454,999
TshaneBotswana 7,6804,773
AimoresBrazil 2,4201,504
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,2151,998
AltamiraBrazil 3,5762,222
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,0581,900
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,9031,183
ApodiBrazil 3,8792,411
AracajuBrazil 3,4342,134
AracuaiBrazil 2,5801,603
AragarcasBrazil 2,1951,364
AraxaBrazil 2,0441,270
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,6602,275
BageBrazil 566352
BambuiBrazil 2,0571,278
BarbacenaBrazil 2,0871,297
BarbalhaBrazil 3,6362,259
BarcelosBrazil 3,7902,355
BarraBrazil 3,0631,904
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,5332,196
BarreirasBrazil 2,8671,781
BelémBrazil 3,8542,395
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,1891,361
BelterraBrazil 3,5982,236
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,2141,997
Bom JesusBrazil 1,026638
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,8381,763
BrasiliaBrazil 2,3661,470
BrevesBrazil 3,7782,347
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,3061,433
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,0711,287
CabroboBrazil 3,5192,187
CaceresBrazil 2,0891,298
CaetiteBrazil 2,8071,744
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,8452,389
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,6431,021
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,337831
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,8401,143
Campos SalesBrazil 3,6082,242
CanavieirasBrazil 2,8891,795
CaparaoBrazil 2,2791,416
CapinopolisBrazil 2,0001,243
CaratingaBrazil 2,3191,441
CaravelasBrazil 2,6931,673
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,7241,693
CarolinaBrazil 3,2592,025
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,385861
CataguasesBrazil 2,1491,335
CatalaoBrazil 2,1251,321
CatanduvaBrazil 1,7861,110
CaxiasBrazil 3,6782,286
Caxias Do SulBrazil 934580
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,0182,497
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,0961,302
ChapecoBrazil 1,025637
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,5231,568
CipoBrazil 3,3272,067
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,1011,927
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,3011,430
CordeiroBrazil 2,1211,318
CorrentinaBrazil 2,7481,707
CorumbaBrazil 1,7521,089
CoximBrazil 1,8521,151
CrateusBrazil 3,7742,345
CuiabaBrazil 2,1561,340
CuritibaBrazil 1,372853
DiamantinaBrazil 2,3601,467
DiamantinoBrazil 2,2801,417
DouradosBrazil 1,445898
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,9651,221
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 737458
EspinosaBrazil 2,7091,684
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,3702,716
FloraniaBrazil 3,8912,418
FlorestaBrazil 3,5552,209
FlorianoBrazil 3,5002,175
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,242772
FormosaBrazil 2,4181,503
FortalezaBrazil 4,0182,497
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,098682
FrancaBrazil 1,9231,195
GaranhunsBrazil 3,6522,269
GoianiaBrazil 2,2191,379
GoiasBrazil 2,2621,406
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,4151,500
GrajauBrazil 3,4572,148
GuairaBrazil 1,263785
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,9462,452
GuaratingaBrazil 2,7571,713
IbiriteBrazil 2,1751,351
IguatuBrazil 3,7272,316
IlheusBrazil 2,9571,837
ImperatrizBrazil 3,4482,143
IndaialBrazil 1,250777
IpameriBrazil 2,1611,343
IraiBrazil 987614
IreceBrazil 3,1111,933
ItaberabaBrazil 3,0751,911
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,5232,189
ItaitubaBrazil 3,4072,117
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,4431,518
ItaperunaBrazil 2,2221,381
ItapevaBrazil 1,526948
ItirucuBrazil 3,0291,882
ItuacuBrazil 2,9061,806
IvinhemaBrazil 1,460907
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,540957
JacobinaBrazil 3,2011,989
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,9642,463
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,9192,435
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,2631,406
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,0721,288
LavrasBrazil 2,0071,247
LencoisBrazil 3,0181,875
LinharesBrazil 2,4981,552
LondrinaBrazil 1,457905
MacapaBrazil 3,9522,456
MacauBrazil 3,9972,483
MaceioBrazil 3,6332,258
MachadoBrazil 1,9111,188
ManausBrazil 3,5262,191
MarabaBrazil 3,4162,122
MaringaBrazil 1,419882
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,6782,286
Monte AzulBrazil 2,7021,679
Monte SantoBrazil 3,3402,075
MonteiroBrazil 3,7112,306
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,4851,544
Morada NovaBrazil 3,9012,424
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,1551,961
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,0891,298
ObidosBrazil 3,6722,282
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,5892,230
ParacatuBrazil 2,2741,413
ParanaBrazil 2,7011,678
ParanaguaBrazil 1,411877
ParanaibaBrazil 1,8301,137
ParintinsBrazil 3,5842,227
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9302,442
Passo FundoBrazil 933580
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,1581,341
PaulistanaBrazil 3,4582,149
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,5002,175
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,7071,682
PeixeBrazil 2,7251,694
PetrolinaBrazil 3,3712,095
PicosBrazil 3,5452,203
PiraiBrazil 1,9631,220
PirenopolisBrazil 2,3151,438
PompeuBrazil 2,1871,359
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,393866
Porto De MozBrazil 3,7362,322
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,192741
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,9481,832
Porto-AlegreBrazil 869540
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,8631,779
PosseBrazil 2,6071,620
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,8412,387
RecifeBrazil 3,8292,379
RemansoBrazil 3,2602,026
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,9191,814
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,9931,238
Rio NegroBrazil 1,280795
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,0251,258
SalvadorBrazil 3,1511,958
Santa MariaBrazil 728452
SantaremBrazil 3,6252,252
SantosBrazil 1,6901,050
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,7611,094
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,2051,992
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,7502,331
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,092679
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 787489
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,9311,200
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8802,411
Sao MateusBrazil 2,5701,597
São PauloBrazil 1,7071,061
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,8301,137
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0361,887
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,2852,041
SerrinhaBrazil 3,2482,019
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,2111,374
SobralBrazil 3,9362,446
SoureBrazil 3,9312,443
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,0031,866
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 498310
SurubimBrazil 3,7982,360
TaguatingaBrazil 2,7751,725
TarauacaBrazil 3,2161,998
TauaBrazil 3,7042,302
TefeBrazil 3,5552,209
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,5291,571
TeresinaBrazil 3,6802,287
TiriosBrazil 4,1282,565
TorresBrazil 1,029639
TracuateuaBrazil 3,9392,448
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,6981,055
TriunfoBrazil 3,6512,269
TucuruiBrazil 3,5762,222
TuriacuBrazil 3,9242,438
UaupesBrazil 3,9872,477
UbatubaBrazil 1,8151,128
UberabaBrazil 1,9741,227
VassourasBrazil 1,9991,242
VicosaBrazil 2,1911,362
VitoriaBrazil 2,4041,494
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,8271,757
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7092,305
BurgasBulgaria 12,2437,608
LomBulgaria 12,0207,469
PlevenBulgaria 12,0917,513
PlovdivBulgaria 12,0297,475
SadovoBulgaria 12,0417,482
SandanskiBulgaria 11,8897,388
SofiaBulgaria 11,9627,433
VarnaBulgaria 12,3147,652
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,9694,952
BurundiBurundi 9,6015,966
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,93110,521
SiemreapCambodia 17,04510,592
BatouriCameroon 8,7495,437
DoualaCameroon 8,3095,163
GarouaCameroon 8,9915,587
MamfeCameroon 8,3875,212
MarouaCameroon 9,1425,681
NgaoundereCameroon 8,8735,513
NkoundjaCameroon 8,5115,289
YaoundeCameroon 8,4555,254
YokoCameroon 8,6465,372
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,2496,990
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,2326,980
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0468,107
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,0945,651
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,0478,107
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,9236,166
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,8546,124
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,3285,797
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,2276,977
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,5007,146
Banff, AbCanada 11,0636,874
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,2965,777
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,6866,019
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,8616,749
Bissett, MbCanada 10,2146,347
Blue River, BcCanada 11,3207,034
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,1665,696
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,0087,462
Brandon, MbCanada 10,2656,379
Broadview, SkCanada 10,4116,469
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,3907,078
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,6927,265
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,3655,198
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,8207,345
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,2387,605
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,9826,825
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,1667,560
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,4767,131
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,2857,013
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,5067,150
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,7116,656
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,8017,955
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,7107,276
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,9307,413
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,8456,118
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,0186,847
Chapais, QcCanada 9,5445,931
Charlo, NbCanada 9,2395,741
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,0245,608
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,0305,612
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,5117,153
Chatham, NbCanada 9,1245,670
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,2807,009
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,0546,248
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,8416,115
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,9116,780
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,6427,856
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,7377,293
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,0876,889
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,5445,931
Comox, BcCanada 11,4397,108
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,0097,462
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,2236,974
Coronation, AbCanada 10,9416,799
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,9486,803
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,4585,877
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,3796,450
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,6337,229
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,2847,633
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,3455,807
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,5527,179
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,4095,847
Dryden, OnCanada 9,9976,212
Earlton, OnCanada 9,3865,833
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,1416,923
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,1646,937
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,1596,934
Edson, AbCanada 11,2957,019
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,7077,275
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,3387,045
Estevan, SkCanada 10,3226,414
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,9277,412
Eureka, NtCanada 12,8788,003
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,7866,702
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,4837,136
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,3127,030
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9677,437
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,8826,762
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1157,529
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,6187,220
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,6967,268
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,6517,240
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,0175,604
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,0085,598
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,9966,833
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,3225,793
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,6986,648
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3097,028
Golden, BcCanada 11,1416,923
Goose, NfCanada 9,8026,091
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,2925,774
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,5317,165
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,8975,529
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,1465,683
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,7847,944
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,8515,500
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,8775,516
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,9405,555
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8026,091
Harrow, OnCanada 8,8985,530
Hay River, NtCanada 11,8307,351
Hope, BcCanada 11,2276,977
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9128,023
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,5316,544
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,9938,074
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,9966,833
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,9618,054
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,0476,864
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,2717,004
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,6596,002
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,6606,003
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,1596,934
Kenora, OnCanada 10,0486,244
Kingston, OnCanada 8,9765,578
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,2958,262
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,3397,668
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,3736,446
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,0865,646
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,9486,803
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,5685,946
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,3357,665
Langara, BcCanada 12,1877,573
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,0906,270
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,8076,716
London, OnCanada 8,9565,565
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,6147,217
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,9506,805
Lytton, BcCanada 11,2957,019
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,6867,262
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,1885,710
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,6486,617
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,8507,985
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,8247,347
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,7366,672
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3667,063
Moncton, NbCanada 9,0195,605
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,3255,795
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,0575,628
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,0575,628
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,5326,545
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,8156,099
Morden, MbCanada 10,1246,291
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,1155,664
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1646,316
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3467,051
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,4575,877
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8606,127
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5717,812
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,8606,749
North Bay, OnCanada 9,2665,758
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,0765,640
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,0755,639
Peace River, AbCanada 11,5457,174
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,7687,313
Penticton, BcCanada 11,1336,918
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,1775,702
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,0155,602
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,0786,263
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,4127,092
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,1625,693
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,6437,235
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,1996,338
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,7926,706
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6197,220
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0487,487
Princeton, BcCanada 10,4886,518
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,4687,748
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,1655,695
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,5497,176
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,0636,874
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,1536,309
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,5036,527
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,5036,527
Resolute, NtCanada 12,4687,748
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,1756,944
Roberval, QcCanada 9,3665,820
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,7585,442
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,6796,636
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,9415,556
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,0577,493
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,6707,252
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,1745,701
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,7436,676
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,4075,846
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,9966,212
Scott, SkCanada 10,8506,742
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,4865,895
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,8495,499
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,0225,606
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,1618,178
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,9976,212
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,9986,213
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,3537,055
Smithers, BcCanada 11,9127,402
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,2685,759
Summerside, PeCanada 9,0515,624
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,6206,599
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,6266,603
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,0065,597
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,9447,422
Terrace, BcCanada 11,9617,433
Teslin, YtCanada 12,5197,780
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,6846,639
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,6187,220
Thompson, MbCanada 10,7446,676
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,7416,053
Timmins, OnCanada 9,5455,931
Tofino, BcCanada 11,4437,111
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,9755,577
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,9865,584
Trenton, OnCanada 8,9855,583
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,3086,405
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,0615,631
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,4517,116
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,4125,849
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3067,026
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,0896,891
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,0216,848
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,2807,010
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2787,008
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,7906,084
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,9815,581
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,3347,664
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,6627,868
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,1355,677
Windsor, OnCanada 8,9265,546
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,1626,315
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,6046,589
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,7795,455
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9057,398
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,4896,518
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,3195,170
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,3195,169
SalCape Verde 6,8554,260
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,1155,664
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,8806,140
AbecheChad 9,9436,179
FayaChad 10,0726,259
MoundouChad 9,1745,701
N’DjamenaChad 9,3245,794
AntofagastaChile 1,7101,063
AricaChile 2,1711,349
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,6591,031
ChicoChile 1,7111,063
ChillanChile 1,234767
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,327825
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,389863
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,7181,067
Curico-General FreireChile 1,157719
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,9541,214
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,8703,026
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,5291,572
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,307812
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,428888
ParronChile 1,113691
Puerto AysenChile 1,6791,044
Puerto MonttChile 1,468912
Punta ArenasChile 2,2431,394
QuinteroChile 1,202747
SantiagoChile 1,128701
SewellChile 1,089677
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,329826
ValdiviaChile 1,411877
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,313816
VallenarChile 1,279795
ValparaisoChile 1,176731
AltaiChina 16,91010,508
BeijingChina 19,28511,984
ChangchunChina 18,95611,779
ChangduChina 17,71811,010
ChangshaChina 18,91911,757
ChengduChina 18,32111,385
ChongqingChina 18,49411,492
DuianChina 17,90011,123
ErlianChina 18,74011,645
GanzhouChina 18,84311,709
GuangzhouChina 18,51111,503
HaikouChina 18,03311,206
HailarChina 18,40411,436
HamiChina 17,45010,844
HetanChina 16,29910,128
JiuquanChina 17,91511,133
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,0049,945
KashiChina 15,9939,938
KunmingChina 17,90811,128
LanzhouChina 18,42011,446
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,11710,637
NanchangChina 19,14711,898
NanjingChina 19,61612,190
NanningChina 18,14711,277
PingbianChina 19,16211,908
QingdaoChina 19,84212,330
QiqiharChina 18,60311,560
RuoqiangChina 17,03510,586
ShanghaiChina 19,61512,189
ShantouChina 18,66411,598
ShenyangChina 19,22611,947
TaiyuanChina 19,16011,906
TaoyuanChina 18,92911,763
TengchongChina 17,56110,912
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,96110,540
Xi’AnChina 18,86711,724
XichangChina 18,04111,211
YanjiChina 18,88311,734
YichangChina 18,96111,782
YinchuanChina 18,59611,556
YiningChina 16,45810,227
ZhengzhouChina 19,30111,994
ZhijiangChina 18,62811,576
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4332,755
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4772,782
AraucaColombia 4,8303,002
BarranquillaColombia 5,3623,332
Benito SalasColombia 4,5522,828
BogotáColombia 4,6882,913
Camilo DazaColombia 4,9763,092
El CaranoColombia 4,8903,038
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5652,837
MatecanaColombia 4,7612,958
PeralesColombia 4,6982,919
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,6532,892
Rafael NunezColombia 5,3423,320
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,8103,611
Simon BolivarColombia 5,3713,337
VanguardiaColombia 4,6132,867
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,6062,241
YariguiesColombia 4,9203,057
MoroniComoros 10,3156,410
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,6663,521
LimonCosta Rica 5,6073,484
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,6983,541
San JoseCosta Rica 5,6563,515
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,5387,170
DubrovnikCroatia 11,5997,208
SibenikCroatia 11,5227,160
SplitCroatia 11,5437,173
ZagrebCroatia 11,6617,246
CamagueyCuba 6,5784,087
CasablancaCuba 6,9204,300
HavanaCuba 6,9034,290
WillemstadCuraçao 5,3433,320
FamagustaCyprus 12,3367,666
LarnacaCyprus 12,2977,642
LimassolCyprus 12,2417,606
NicosiaCyprus 12,2867,634
BrnoCzech Republic 11,9157,404
ChebCzech Republic 11,7207,283
MosnovCzech Republic 12,0357,479
PragueCzech Republic 11,8307,351
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7036,030
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0265,609
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2685,138
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9115,537
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8515,500
CopenhagenDenmark 12,0927,514
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,2087,586
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,8677,374
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,8947,391
MarstalDenmark 11,9347,416
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,0187,468
OdenseDenmark 11,9667,436
RandersDenmark 12,0177,467
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,1857,572
StudsgårdDenmark 11,9367,417
TønderDenmark 11,8567,367
TylstrupDenmark 12,0607,494
TystofteDenmark 12,0037,459
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,1147,528
VestervigDenmark 11,9547,428
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7977,331
Melville HallDominica 5,6063,484
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,1963,851
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,1163,801
AzuaDominican Republic 6,0693,771
BaniDominican Republic 6,0333,749
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,0433,755
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,0713,772
CabreraDominican Republic 6,1723,836
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,1103,797
CotuiDominican Republic 6,1193,802
DajabonDominican Republic 6,2093,858
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,0713,773
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,1093,796
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,0593,765
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,1793,840
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,0633,768
HigueyDominican Republic 6,0363,751
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,1143,799
ImbertDominican Republic 6,2013,853
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,1333,811
JimaniDominican Republic 6,0753,775
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,0203,741
La VegaDominican Republic 6,1383,814
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,0373,751
LuperonDominican Republic 6,2223,866
MichesDominican Republic 6,0843,781
MocaDominican Republic 6,1583,827
MoncionDominican Republic 6,1763,838
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,2383,877
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,0803,778
NaguaDominican Republic 6,1423,817
NeybaDominican Republic 6,0793,778
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,0403,753
PimentelDominican Republic 6,1263,807
PoloDominican Republic 6,0343,750
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,1993,852
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,1213,804
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,1763,838
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,1453,818
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,0263,745
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,0993,790
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,1543,824
SamanaDominican Republic 6,1143,799
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,0473,758
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,1583,827
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,0653,769
San JuanDominican Republic 6,1103,797
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,0173,739
SanchezDominican Republic 6,1193,803
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,1703,834
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,1883,845
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,0413,754
TamayoDominican Republic 6,0663,770
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,0733,774
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,1223,804
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,2173,863
YamasaDominican Republic 6,0813,779
YasicaDominican Republic 6,1863,844
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,8743,029
CanarEcuador 4,1622,586
GuayaquilEcuador 4,2502,641
IzobambaEcuador 4,3582,708
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4382,758
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,0312,505
MilagroEcuador 4,2392,634
OtavaloEcuador 4,4042,737
PichilingueEcuador 4,3322,692
PortoviejoEcuador 4,3902,728
PuyoEcuador 4,2142,619
QuitoEcuador 4,3752,718
RumipambaEcuador 4,2952,669
San GabrielEcuador 4,4202,747
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,7967,330
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,9277,412
AswanEgypt 11,6157,218
AsyutEgypt 11,6427,234
BahariyaEgypt 11,5437,173
Beni SuefEgypt 11,7687,313
CairoEgypt 11,8547,366
DabaaEgypt 11,6657,249
DakhlaEgypt 11,3797,071
El ArishEgypt 12,1087,524
El TorEgypt 11,9317,414
FarafraEgypt 11,3917,078
HelwanEgypt 11,8347,354
HurguadaEgypt 11,8767,380
IsmailiaEgypt 11,9507,426
KhargaEgypt 11,5097,152
KosseirEgypt 11,8657,373
LuxorEgypt 11,7057,274
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,5847,198
MinyaEgypt 11,6807,258
Port-SaidEgypt 11,9887,450
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,1047,522
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,9817,445
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,9327,415
SalloumEgypt 11,4347,105
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,3157,032
SohagEgypt 11,6717,253
St. KatrineEgypt 11,9937,453
TahrirEgypt 11,8267,349
TantaEgypt 11,8597,369
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,3143,923
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,2863,906
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,3333,935
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,2923,910
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,2075,100
AsmaraEritrea 11,6387,232
AssabEritrea 11,8507,363
MassawaEritrea 11,7077,275
TallinEstonia 12,9218,029
TartuEstonia 12,9668,057
VilsandiEstonia 12,7277,909
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,2436,986
GonderEthiopia 11,3377,045
NegeleEthiopia 11,0856,888
StanleyFalkland Islands 1,8781,167
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,7227,284
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,6977,269
Laucala BayFiji 11,5997,208
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7057,274
NandiFiji 11,7057,274
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,1916,954
HelsinkiFinland 12,9578,052
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,9818,067
JoensuuFinland 13,3088,270
JokioinenFinland 12,9318,036
JyvskylFinland 13,1088,145
KajaaniFinland 13,2778,250
KuopioFinland 13,2238,217
KuusamoFinland 13,4038,329
LappeenrantaFinland 13,1758,187
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,7207,904
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,9308,035
OuluFinland 13,1998,202
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,3468,293
TampereFinland 12,9758,063
TurkuFinland 12,8567,989
VaasaFinland 12,9558,050
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,9416,799
BiarritzFrance 10,4436,489
BordeauxFrance 10,5996,586
BrestFrance 10,6976,648
CaenFrance 10,9566,808
ChateaurouxFrance 10,8896,767
DijonFrance 11,1086,903
GourdonFrance 10,7086,654
GrenobleFrance 10,9906,829
Le MansFrance 10,8926,768
LilleFrance 11,2466,989
LyonFrance 10,9856,826
MarseilleFrance 10,8316,731
MontpellierFrance 10,7686,691
NancyFrance 11,2767,007
NantesFrance 10,7356,671
NiceFrance 10,9676,815
ParisFrance 11,0736,881
PerpignanFrance 10,6396,611
StrasbourgFrance 11,3457,050
ToulonFrance 10,8486,741
ToulouseFrance 10,6206,599
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,4562,769
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,3022,673
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,4552,768
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,3612,710
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,5062,800
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,5245,297
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2575,753
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2595,753
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2005,096
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,3764,584
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,7825,457
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,6355,366
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,7586,685
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,3815,829
BitamGabon 8,3345,179
CocobeachGabon 8,0955,030
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,2765,143
LambarnGabon 8,0374,994
LastourvilleGabon 8,2515,128
LibrevilleGabon 8,0424,997
MakokouGabon 8,3575,193
MayumbaGabon 7,8974,907
MitzicGabon 8,2525,128
MkamboGabon 8,4825,271
MoandaGabon 8,2605,133
MouilaGabon 8,0314,991
Port-GentilGabon 7,9054,913
TchibanGabon 7,9674,951
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9593,081
BanjulGambia 6,9554,322
SukhumiGeorgia 13,2758,249
TbilisiGeorgia 13,5118,396
BerlinGermany 11,9287,412
BrockenGermany 11,7367,293
CologneGermany 11,4807,134
DresdenGermany 11,8687,375
ErfurtGermany 11,7017,271
EssenGermany 11,5127,153
FichtelbergGermany 11,7767,318
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,5127,154
GeisenheimGermany 11,4647,124
GorlitzGermany 11,9387,418
HamburgGermany 11,8267,349
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,8267,349
HannoverGermany 11,7307,289
HelgolandGermany 11,7547,304
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,4887,139
KarlsruheGermany 11,4207,096
KasselGermany 11,6387,232
KonstanzGermany 11,3737,067
LeipzigGermany 11,8087,338
LindenbergGermany 11,9577,430
MagdeburgGermany 11,8107,339
MunichGermany 11,5727,191
MünsterGermany 11,5867,200
NeustrelitzGermany 11,9727,440
NurembergGermany 11,6087,213
NurnbergGermany 11,6067,212
PotsdamGermany 11,9097,401
RostockGermany 11,9727,440
SchleswigGermany 11,8637,372
StuttgartGermany 11,4487,114
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,3767,069
ZugspitzeGermany 11,4607,122
AccraGhana 7,5744,706
KumasiGhana 7,5374,684
TamaleGhana 7,7984,846
GibraltarGibraltar 9,6225,979
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,0387,481
AthensGreece 11,7107,277
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,6977,269
ChiosGreece 11,9147,403
CorfuGreece 11,5357,168
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,7147,279
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,6637,247
IoanninaGreece 11,6047,211
KalamataGreece 11,5297,164
KerkiraGreece 11,5357,168
Kythira IslandGreece 11,5567,181
LamiaGreece 11,6727,253
LarissaGreece 11,7157,280
LemnosGreece 11,9217,408
LimnosGreece 11,9357,417
MethoniGreece 11,4917,141
MilosGreece 11,6907,264
MitiliniGreece 11,9877,449
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,9857,448
NaxosGreece 11,7837,322
PatrasGreece 11,5817,197
RhodesGreece 11,9487,424
SamosGreece 11,9337,415
Skiros IslandGreece 11,8257,348
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,5907,202
ThessalonikiGreece 11,8077,337
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,5867,200
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,4887,139
AasiaatGreenland 11,5217,159
AmmassalikGreenland 11,3127,029
AputiteqGreenland 11,6187,219
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,7107,898
FrederikshbGreenland 10,7976,709
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,3227,036
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,5847,199
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,0697,500
JakobshavnGreenland 11,5847,198
JulianehbGreenland 10,6846,639
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,3417,047
Kap TobinGreenland 12,0627,495
NanortalikGreenland 10,6286,605
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,7396,673
NordGreenland 13,1658,181
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,0236,850
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,4027,707
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,6436,614
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,3437,049
UpernavikGreenland 11,9667,436
UummannaqGreenland 11,7417,296
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,6893,535
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,6873,534
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,4514,009
BokeGuinea 6,8594,262
ConakryGuinea 6,8304,244
FaranahGuinea 7,0784,399
KankanGuinea 7,2154,484
KindiaGuinea 6,9244,303
KissidougouGuinea 7,0784,398
LabeGuinea 7,0714,394
MacentaGuinea 7,0514,382
MamouGuinea 7,0084,355
NzerekoreGuinea 7,0824,401
SiguiriGuinea 7,3104,543
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,8864,279
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6282,876
TimehriGuyana 4,5942,855
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,0933,786
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,8197,344
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,1697,562
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,0107,463
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,3317,663
Midway IslandHawaii 14,2598,860
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,0167,467
CatacamasHonduras 6,2393,877
CholutecaHonduras 6,1453,819
La CeibaHonduras 6,3683,957
La MesaHonduras 6,3943,973
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,1703,834
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,3733,960
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,2203,865
TelaHonduras 6,3973,975
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,45411,468
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,45311,467
BudapestHungary 11,9577,430
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,9657,435
DebrecenHungary 12,1227,533
KeszthelyHungary 11,7997,332
MiskolcHungary 12,1017,520
PecsHungary 11,8177,343
SzegedHungary 11,9527,427
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,7947,329
AkureyriIceland 11,7037,273
DalatangiIceland 11,7867,324
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,6547,242
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,5277,163
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,8287,350
ReykhólarIceland 11,5827,197
ReykjavíkIceland 11,4627,123
StykkisholmurIceland 11,5347,167
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,4337,104
AgraIndia 15,8229,832
AhmedabadIndia 15,1379,406
AkolaIndia 15,4139,578
AllahabadIndia 16,0829,994
AmritsarIndia 15,7059,759
BangaloreIndia 14,9909,315
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,9139,267
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,17310,050
BikanerIndia 15,4259,585
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2179,456
CherrapunjiIndia 16,97610,549
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,97610,549
DaltonganjIndia 16,22610,083
DarbhangaIndia 16,49410,250
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,36910,793
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,37910,799
DumkaIndia 16,52410,268
DwarkaIndia 14,7779,183
GoaIndia 14,8199,209
GuwahatiIndia 17,00510,567
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,3539,541
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,4089,575
JagdalpurIndia 15,7689,798
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,52710,270
KotaIndia 15,5329,652
KozhikodeIndia 14,7199,147
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,0249,957
LudhianaIndia 15,7759,803
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7459,162
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,0629,981
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,9319,278
MusulipatnamIndia 15,5129,639
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,6179,704
New DelhiIndia 15,8049,821
PambanIndia 14,8759,244
PuneIndia 15,0039,323
SagarIndia 15,7339,777
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,7789,805
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6279,090
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6279,090
VeravalIndia 14,8189,208
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,7969,816
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,6759,741
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,9759,927
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,2059,448
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,0089,326
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,29410,125
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,8359,840
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,8219,831
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8079,202
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4749,616
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,9429,906
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,4099,575
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,2179,456
AbadanIran 13,2938,261
ArakIran 13,5938,447
BabolsarIran 13,9438,664
Bandar AbbasIran 13,8608,613
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,7068,517
Bandar LengehIran 13,6888,506
BirjandIran 14,3568,921
BushehrIran 13,4518,358
ChahbaharIran 14,1518,793
DezfulIran 13,3968,324
EsfahanIran 13,6908,507
IranshahrIran 14,2498,854
KermanIran 14,0518,732
KermanshahIran 13,3838,316
Khoram AbadIran 13,4388,350
MashhadIran 14,5179,021
OroomiehIran 13,3548,298
RamsarIran 13,7858,566
RashtIran 13,7148,522
SemnanIran 13,9648,677
ShahroudIran 14,1258,777
ShirazIran 13,6348,472
TabrizIran 13,4728,372
TeheranIran 13,7908,569
YazdIran 13,8878,630
ZahedanIran 14,3668,927
ZanjanIran 13,5958,448
BaghdadIraq 13,0868,132
BasraIraq 13,2628,241
BelmulletIreland 10,9376,797
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,9276,790
ClaremorrisIreland 10,9356,795
ClonesIreland 11,0516,867
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,9976,834
CorkIreland 10,8006,711
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,7956,708
DublinIreland 11,0276,852
KilkennyIreland 10,9116,780
Malin HeadIreland 11,1446,925
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,9306,792
ShannonIreland 10,8506,742
ValentiaIreland 10,7286,666
EilatIsrael 12,1167,529
HaifaIsrael 12,2997,643
JerusalemIsrael 12,2667,622
Tel AvivIsrael 12,2477,610
AlbengaItaly 11,0526,868
AlgheroItaly 10,8166,721
AmendolaItaly 11,3677,064
AnconaItaly 11,3607,059
ArezzoItaly 11,2426,986
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,4127,092
BergamoItaly 11,2626,999
BolognaItaly 11,2817,010
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,4157,094
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,2516,992
BrindisiItaly 11,4637,123
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,7666,690
CameriItaly 11,1906,954
CampobassoItaly 11,2987,021
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,8586,748
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,7866,703
Cape FrascaItaly 10,7636,688
Cape MeleItaly 11,0486,865
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,2386,983
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,0536,868
CerviaItaly 11,3237,036
CiampinoItaly 11,1776,946
Cimone MountainItaly 11,2216,973
Cisa PassItaly 11,1926,955
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,1446,925
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,4707,128
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,0056,839
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,2957,019
DecimomannuItaly 10,7686,691
DobbiacoItaly 11,4887,139
FalconaraItaly 11,3507,053
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,2266,976
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,3517,054
FonniItaly 10,8416,737
FrontoneItaly 11,3037,024
FrosinoneItaly 11,2136,968
GelaItaly 10,9676,815
GenoaItaly 11,1216,911
GhediItaly 11,2807,010
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,4007,084
GrazzaniseItaly 11,2266,976
GrossetoItaly 11,1436,925
GrottaglieItaly 11,4167,094
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,9296,791
GuidoniaItaly 11,2006,960
IstranaItaly 11,4107,090
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,7466,678
LatinaItaly 11,1816,948
LatronicoItaly 11,2927,017
LecceItaly 11,4497,115
M. CalamitaItaly 11,1006,898
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,3747,068
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,1366,920
MilanItaly 11,2216,973
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,2016,960
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,1256,913
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,2286,977
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,9146,782
PadovaItaly 11,3787,070
Paganella MountainItaly 11,3777,070
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,9756,820
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,9646,813
PantelleriaItaly 10,7926,706
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,2396,984
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,8226,725
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,2606,997
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,3257,037
PiacenzaItaly 11,2116,966
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,1666,939
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,3387,045
Ponza IslandItaly 11,1416,923
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,3157,031
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,1586,934
PrizziItaly 10,9566,808
RadicofaniItaly 11,1996,959
Resia PassItaly 11,3887,077
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,3307,040
RivoltoItaly 11,4887,139
Rolle PassItaly 11,4327,104
RomeItaly 11,1826,948
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,1546,931
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,5047,149
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,0126,843
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,3947,080
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,4367,107
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,1696,941
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,8406,736
Scuro MountainItaly 11,2697,003
SigonellaItaly 11,0386,859
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,4027,085
TarvisioItaly 11,5567,181
TermoliItaly 11,3507,053
TorinoItaly 11,0996,897
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,1066,901
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,9046,776
TrevicoItaly 11,3027,023
TrevisoItaly 11,4137,092
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,5127,154
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,0976,896
UdineItaly 11,5057,150
Ustica IslandItaly 11,0056,839
VeniceItaly 11,4137,092
VeronaItaly 11,3147,031
VicenzaItaly 11,3677,063
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,1726,942
ViterboItaly 11,1866,951
VolterraItaly 11,1766,945